This 4BR floor in Qurtubah, Riyadh is listed at 2,600,000 SAR, 53% above the neighborhood median of 1,700,000 SAR. Based on 276 comparable listings.
SAR 2,600,000
يسعدنا نقدم لكم شركة الرائد العقارية تاون هاوس ارضي بحي قرطبة مدخل سيارة وحوش مجلس ومقلط وصاله ومطبخ الدور الاول ثلاث غرف نوم الملحق به سطح يوجد لدينا توفير الدفعه الاولى نتعامل مع جميع البنوك والشركا...
Qurtubah
Browse more properties available in Qurtubah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Qurtubah