This 3BR floor in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 1,990,000 SAR, 59% above the neighborhood median of 1,250,000 SAR. Based on 819 comparable listings.
SAR 1,990,000
للبيع – دور أرضي فاخر في شمال الرياض الموقع: حي العارض – شمال الرياض المساحة البيعية: 322 م² | مسطح البناء: 241 م² الواجهة: شمالية – شارع 15 م التفاصيل: غرفة نوم رئيسية بمساحة 58 م² • حديقة خاصة • غرف...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh