This 4BR floor in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,070,000 SAR, 26% above the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 722 comparable listings.
SAR 1,070,000
للبيع مشروع فلل تاون هاوس شارع ١٥ تفتح على جانب مرفق حديقة وممشى درج داخلي موقع مميز جداً قريبة من الخدمات الدور الارضي مجلس رجال + صالة طعام صالة نساء + مطبخ الدور الاول: يتكون من ٤ غرف ماستر تأسيس م...
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah