This 4BR floor in An Nadhim, Riyadh is listed at 750,000 SAR, 16% above the neighborhood median of 645,000 SAR. Based on 144 comparable listings.
SAR 750,000
أدوار للبيع في مخطط النخبة فرصة مميزة للسكن أو الاستثمار في موقع مميز -- - الأدوار الأرضية المساحة: 370 م² مدخل سيارة مجلس رجال مع دورة مياه مقلط صالة عائلية كبيرة مطبخ مستودع غرفة كبار سن دورة مياه ⬆...
An Nadhim
Browse more properties available in An Nadhim, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nadhim