Riyadh
Semua · Sewa
This 6BR floor in Badr, Riyadh is listed at 820,000 SAR, 18% above the neighborhood median of 695,000 SAR. Based on 231 comparable listings.
SAR 820,000
كود 93 دور ارضي مساحه 400متر السعر 820الف في حي بدر .....................
هياء مذكر رده العتيبي
شركة وهايب نجد للمقاولات
Ad License: 7200856003
Badr
Browse more properties available in Badr, Riyadh.
Al Rimal
1483 floors for sale
Al Janadriyah
1413 floors for sale
Tuwaiq
1179 floors for sale
Al Narjis
785 floors for sale
Okaz
633 floors for sale
Ash Sharq
589 floors for sale
Dahiat Namar
541 floors for sale
Al Aridh
406 floors for sale
Qurtubah
361 floors for sale