This 5BR floor in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh is listed at 1,300,000 SAR, 64% above the neighborhood median of 795,000 SAR. Based on 248 comparable listings.
SAR 1,300,000
دور مؤسس ٣ شقق المساحه ٣٧٥ م السعر مليون 300 الشارع 20م يتكون الدور من مدخل سيارة ومشب ومجلس ارجال بحمام ومغسل ومقلط وصاله وريع غرف نوم منهم غرفتين مستر وغرفتين بحمام خارجي ويوجد جميع الضمانات علي الم...
Dahiat Namar
Browse more properties available in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dahiat Namar