This 3BR floor in Al Yasmin, Riyadh is listed at 1,450,000 SAR, 5% above the neighborhood median of 1,380,000 SAR. Based on 260 comparable listings.
SAR 1,450,000
للبيع | أدوار سكنية فاخرة – حي الياسمين (شمال الرياض) مشروع سكني راقٍ بتصميم حديث وتشطيبات عالية الجودة، تنفيذ شركة ذات خبرة وإشراف هندسي كامل. المواصفات: 3 غرف نوم مجلس رجال صالة عائلية مطبخ + غرفة خ...
Al Yasmin
Browse more properties available in Al Yasmin, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yasmin