This 6BR floor in Badr, Riyadh is listed at 590,000 SAR, 15% below the neighborhood median of 695,000 SAR. Based on 231 comparable listings.
SAR 590,000
تاون هاوس ارضى وعلوى للبيع بحى بدر على الكود السعودىالجديد التاون الارضي سعره ٦٨٠الف مساحه ٢٥٠متر * مدخل سياره ، حوش جانبي * مجلس رجال مع مغاسل ودورة مياه * ، مطبخ ، صاله كبيره * 2 غرفة نوم مع دورة مي...
Badr