This 1BR apartment in Qurtubah, Riyadh is listed at 48,000 SAR/year, 16% above the neighborhood median of 41,400 SAR. Based on 228 comparable listings.
SAR 4,000/bulan
Qurtubah
Browse more properties available in Qurtubah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Qurtubah