This 3BR floor in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 820,000 SAR, 22% above the neighborhood median of 670,000 SAR. Based on 678 comparable listings.
SAR 820,000
الدور الأرضي حي الجنادريه السعر: 820،000 نهايه • غرف نوم: 3 (واحد ماستر + واحدة عادية+ غرفة مع حديقه) • مجلس + مقلط + صالة + مطبخ • دورات مياه: 3 • كراج شركة ابن طوالة للعقارات 0552088999 - 0565202223
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah