This 3BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Riyadh is listed at 56,000 SAR/year, 18% below the neighborhood median of 68,500 SAR. Based on 92 comparable listings.
SAR 56,000/tahun
Al Rawdah
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rawdah