This 3BR floor in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 850,000 SAR, 27% above the neighborhood median of 670,000 SAR. Based on 678 comparable listings.
SAR 850,000
التاون هاوس العلوي موقف خاص الدور الاول مدخلين ودرج داخلي مدخل للمجلس بدورة المياه صالة مطبخ دورة مياه الدور الثاني صالة مطبخ تحضيري غرفتين وغرفة ماستر سطح تم البناء على الكود السعودي يوجد تامين ضد ال...
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah