This 6BR floor in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 970,000 SAR, 51% below the neighborhood median of 1,975,000 SAR. Based on 568 comparable listings.
SAR 970,000
وصف العقار دور في فيلا - الرياض - حي الرمال مكونة من: مجلس - صالة - مقلط - غرفة ماستر - 2 غرفة - مطبخ - 3 دورات مياة مميزات : نوافذ زجاج ، قريب من الخدمات ، مدخل سيارة ، موقف سيارات ، حوش . الضمانات: ...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal