This 4BR floor in Al Qairawan, Riyadh is listed at 1,729,000 SAR, 36% below the neighborhood median of 2,700,000 SAR. Based on 87 comparable listings.
SAR 1,729,000
مشروع وتد القيروان ادوار بتشطيب فاخر مساحة الوحدة: 244م (شامل الاجزاء الخاصة) مكونات الوحدة: - ثلاث غرم نوم ماستر - مجلس - صالة معيشة - مطبخ - غرفة غسيل - غرفة خادمة - 6 دورات مياة - سطح خاص - حديق...
Al Qairawan
Browse more properties available in Al Qairawan, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Qairawan