This 3BR floor in Al Maizilah, Riyadh is listed at 1,100,000 SAR, 41% above the neighborhood median of 780,000 SAR. Based on 168 comparable listings.
SAR 1,100,000
دور ارضي للبيع في حي القادسية قريب من محطة المترو واستاد الملك فهد. شارع ٢٥ شرقي يفتح على مرفق. موقع ممتاز المكونات. حوش مدخل سيارة. مجلس رجال. صالة طعام. مطبخ. ٣ غرفة نوم منهم ٢ ماستر ٣ دورات مياة شغ...
Al Maizilah
Browse more properties available in Al Maizilah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Maizilah