This 4BR floor in As Suwaidi, Riyadh is listed at 700,000 SAR, 18% below the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 160 comparable listings.
SAR 700,000
دور علوي تاون هاوس موسس مصعد شغل شخصي فاخر شارع 18 تتكون من مدخل سياره ومجلس وصاله واسعه ومطبخ والدور الاول غرفه نوم ماستر وغرفتين مشتركه وغرفه غسيل وسطحين امامي وخلفي عليه جميع الضمانات تامين شامل قر...
As Suwaidi
Browse more properties available in As Suwaidi, Riyadh.
View all properties in As Suwaidi