This 3BR floor in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 1,660,000 SAR, 33% above the neighborhood median of 1,250,000 SAR. Based on 819 comparable listings.
SAR 1,660,000
للبيع مشروع من تطوير شركة سهن شمال الرياض حي العارض جنوب طريق ريحانة عبارة عن وحدات تاون هاوس نظام ( دور ونص ) الفيلا الوسطى ( B ) تقع على شارع عرض 20 شمالي التاون هاوس الأرضي ( B1 ) المساحة : 255,13 ...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh