This 5BR floor in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh is listed at 950,000 SAR, 18% below the neighborhood median of 1,165,000 SAR. Based on 96 comparable listings.
SAR 950,000
لبيع دور أرضي بالقادسية تكون من مجلس وغرفة طعام وصالة ومطبخ غرفه خادمة ثلاث غرف نوم تواصل 0505400429
Al Qadisiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Qadisiyah