This 4BR floor in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 1,350,000 SAR, 51% below the neighborhood median of 2,750,000 SAR. Based on 969 comparable listings.
SAR 1,350,000
(مشارف ريزيدنس 3) أدوار فاخرة في حي النرجس المطور / مشارف التشييد للتطوير العقاري 6 أدوار ( 2 أرضي 257م + 2 دور أول 192م + 2 دور ثاني 182م ) كل دور يحتوي على: صالة + مجلس+ 3 غرف نوم + غرفة خادمة + غرف...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis