This 5BR floor in Al Khaleej, Riyadh is listed at 1,000,000 SAR, 29% below the neighborhood median of 1,400,000 SAR. Based on 189 comparable listings.
SAR 1,000,000
دور علوي مؤسس مصعد بحي بالخليج قريب من طريق الملك عبدالله ومحطة الميترو مساحه ٢٣٩م موقف خاص للدور مجلس كبير مقلط صاله واسعه مطبخ ثلاث غرف منها غرفه ماستر بدورة مياه مستقله وعدد ٣ دورات مياه عداد ماء خ...
Al Khaleej
Browse more properties available in Al Khaleej, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Khaleej