This 5BR floor in Al Maizilah, Riyadh is listed at 900,000 SAR, 14% below the neighborhood median of 1,050,000 SAR. Based on 203 comparable listings.
SAR 900,000
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته عندي دور اول للبيع في حي المعزيله شارع 18 جنوبي عداد مويه وكهرب وخزان منفصل
Al Maizilah
Browse more properties available in Al Maizilah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Maizilah