This 3BR floor in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 2,700,000 SAR, 87% above the neighborhood median of 1,444,387.5 SAR. Based on 1092 comparable listings.
SAR 2,700,000
مشروع ( 36) ريفال العقارية ( تون هوس و بنت هاوس )مساحه( 325 m)شارع 20 تون هاوس يتكون من :. مجلس معا داوره مياه صاله عائليه كبير مطبخ كبير غرفه غسيل + غرفه خدمه معا داوره مياه غرفتين نوم مستر معا داوره...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis