This 6BR floor in Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,100,000 SAR, 12% below the neighborhood median of 1,250,000 SAR. Based on 145 comparable listings.
SAR 1,100,000
(( فرصة عقارية مميزة جداًً )) ( مشروع ادوار مفصولة وشقق ) الموقع: غرب الرياض، حي( العريجاء الغربية ) بالمواصفات التالية مساحة الارض (400)متر² سعر الارضي مليون و100الف سعر العلوي مليون و100الف سعر الشق...
Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah