Riyadh
Semua · Sewa
This 2BR apartment in Thalim, Riyadh is listed at 30,000 SAR/year, 32% above the neighborhood median of 22,750 SAR. Based on 12 comparable listings.
SAR 2,500/bulan
FAHAD SULAIMAN A ALKASSIM
شركة الف القاسم للاستثمارات العقارية
Ad License: 7200729871
Thalim
Browse more properties available in Thalim, Riyadh.
Al Narjis
3621 apartments for rent
Al Malqa
3167 apartments for rent
Al Aridh
2551 apartments for rent
Al Aqiq
1932 apartments for rent
Al Rimal
1712 apartments for rent
Dhahrat Laban
1680 apartments for rent
Al Munsiyah
1413 apartments for rent
Al Yarmouk
1380 apartments for rent
Al Yasmin
1366 apartments for rent