This 4BR floor in Al Farouq, Riyadh is listed at 600,000 SAR, 66% below the neighborhood median of 1,790,000 SAR. Based on 53 comparable listings.
SAR 600,000
شقة مميزة للبيع شقة بتصميم عملي ومساحات مناسبة، توفر خصوصية وراحة للسكن العائلي تفاصيل الشقة: • 3 غرف نوم بحمامات خاصة • صالة واسعة • مطبخ • سطح واسع المميزات: • موقع مميز بواجهة جنوبية • مصعد • ضمانا...
Al Farouq
Browse more properties available in Al Farouq, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Farouq