This 1BR apartment in Umm Al Hamam Al Gharbi, Riyadh is listed at 54,000 SAR/year, 48% above the neighborhood median of 36,500 SAR. Based on 38 comparable listings.
SAR 4,500/bulan
Umm Al Hamam Al Gharbi
Browse more properties available in Umm Al Hamam Al Gharbi, Riyadh.
View all properties in Umm Al Hamam Al Gharbi