This 5BR floor in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh is listed at 950,000 SAR, 19% above the neighborhood median of 795,000 SAR. Based on 248 comparable listings.
SAR 950,000
الدور العلوي 3غرف نوم مجلس نساء مجلس رجال مقلط رجال 3دورات مياة مطبخ مدخل سيارة مع حوش عدادكهرباء منفصل شقة علوية تابعة للدور العلوي عدادمنفصل للشقة الشقة تتكون من غرفتين وصالة ومطبخ وحمام وحوش امامي ...
Dahiat Namar
Browse more properties available in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dahiat Namar