Riyadh
Semua · Sewa
This 3BR villa in Sidrah, Riyadh is listed at 130,000 SAR/year, 4% above the neighborhood median of 125,000 SAR. Based on 60 comparable listings.
SAR 130,000/tahun
SALEH HAMED ALGHAMDI
شركة تحديد للخدمات العقارية
Ad License: 7200743913
Sidrah
Browse more properties available in Sidrah, Riyadh.
Al Aridh
738 villas for rent
Al Narjis
654 villas for rent
Al Rimal
628 villas for rent
Al Janadriyah
415 villas for rent
Al Mahdiyyah
271 villas for rent
Al Munsiyah
267 villas for rent
Tuwaiq
230 villas for rent
Al Yasmin
185 villas for rent
Badr
172 villas for rent