This 3BR apartment in Al Muntazah, Eastern Province is listed at 995,000 SAR, 24% above the neighborhood median of 800,000 SAR. Based on 48 comparable listings.
SAR 995,000
شقة دوبلكس في مشروع رواس القصر رواس القصر 21 RAWAS شقة دوبلكس في مشروع رواس القصر، يمتاز المشروع بجودة عالية في التشطيب وخدمات متنوعة. 601 B مميزات المشروع: يمتاز المشروع بموقع استراتيجي في حي المنتزه...
Al Muntazah
Browse more properties available in Al Muntazah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Muntazah