This 3BR apartment in As Saif, Eastern Province is listed at 670,000 SAR, 10% below the neighborhood median of 748,000 SAR. Based on 140 comparable listings.
SAR 670,000
مشروع مراس ريزيدنس - حي ثروة المرافق والخدمات: لاونج (مجلس) نادي صحي (gym) سطح خدمات (منطقة شواء) سور خارجي جلسات خارجية اطلالة مدينة 138م 3 غرف نوم 3 دورات مياه 1 صالة مطبخ خصومات لعملاء الكاش والبنك...
As Saif
Browse more properties available in As Saif, Eastern Province.
View all properties in As Saif