This 5BR apartment in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province is listed at 480,000 SAR, 11% below the neighborhood median of 540,000 SAR. Based on 512 comparable listings.
SAR 480,000
شقه للبيع من المالك مباشره بدون سعي مع المكيفات مجلس ، طعام ، صاله ، مطبخ ، 3 نوم ، 3 دورة مياه ، غرفة خدامه مع دورة مياه الاسعار تبدا من 480 الف الى 500 الف المساحات تبدا 150 الى 170 للاستفسار 050160...
Ash Shulah
Browse more properties available in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ash Shulah