This 3BR floor in As Saadah, Riyadh is listed at 795,000 SAR, 10% above the neighborhood median of 720,000 SAR. Based on 66 comparable listings.
SAR 795,000
� دور أول فاخر للبيع في حي السعادة – السلي للتواصل والاستفسار: 0506211923 السعر: 795,000 ريال الموقع: حي السعادة – السلي موقع راقٍ قريب من المدارس والخدمات والطرق الرئيسية يتكون الدور من: • مجلس رجال ...
As Saadah
Browse more properties available in As Saadah, Riyadh.
View all properties in As Saadah