This 2BR apartment in As Saif, Eastern Province is listed at 580,000 SAR, 7% below the neighborhood median of 621,750 SAR. Based on 24 comparable listings.
SAR 580,000
مشروع شقق طلح 22 | الخبر شقق سكنية عصرية بتصميم فاخر وجودة تنفيذ عالية الأسعار تبدأ من 580,000 المساحات: • تبدأ من 110 م² • وتصل إلى 177 م² موقع استراتيجي مميز: • دقيقتان من البحر • 4 دقائق من الظهران...
As Saif
Browse more properties available in As Saif, Eastern Province.
View all properties in As Saif