This 3BR apartment in Al Fardus, Eastern Province is listed at 580,000 SAR, 12% above the neighborhood median of 520,000 SAR. Based on 19 comparable listings.
SAR 580,000
شقق فاخره للبيع بمدينه الدمامً بحي الفردوس مكونه من مجلس وصاله وغرفه خادمه وثلاثه غرف نوم تصميم ممتاز جميع الضمانات متوفره
Al Fardus
Browse more properties available in Al Fardus, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Fardus