This 7BR floor in Dahiat King Fahd, Eastern Province is listed at 1,700,000 SAR, 48% above the neighborhood median of 1,149,999 SAR. Based on 111 comparable listings.
SAR 1,700,000
دول للبيع ضاحيه الملك فهد الحي 5/9 مشطب مرحله المساح داخل وخارج علي وضع العقار الحالي المساحه 560 متر ملاحضه البيت مجهز بمدخل للشقق لبناء الدور العلوي شقق مع درج جانبي تفاصيل الدور مجلس رجال وحمام خاص...
Dahiat King Fahd
Browse more properties available in Dahiat King Fahd, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Dahiat King Fahd