This 5BR villa in As Sadafah, Eastern Province is listed at 120,000 SAR/year, 71% above the neighborhood median of 70,000 SAR. Based on 11 comparable listings.
SAR 120,000/tahun
فيلا دبلكس بحي درة النخيل تشطيب فاخر دور ارضي ضيافه دور اول وملحق ٥ غرف نوم منها ٣ ماستر تكيييف مركزي حوش وغرفة خادمه خلف مستشفى المرسى الجديد قريبه من البحر
As Sadafah
Browse more properties available in As Sadafah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in As Sadafah