This 3BR apartment in Al Malqa, Riyadh is listed at 81,000 SAR/year, 5% below the neighborhood median of 85,000 SAR. Based on 1017 comparable listings.
SAR 81,000/tahun
شقة للإيجار في حي الملقا ثلاث غرف نوم صالة واسعة ثلاث دورات مياه مطبخ راكب مكيفات راكبة Apartment for Rent in Al Malqa District 3 Bedrooms Spacious Living Room 3 Bathrooms Fitted Kitchen Installed Air...
Al Malqa
Browse more properties available in Al Malqa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Malqa