This 3BR apartment in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 760,000 SAR, 5% above the neighborhood median of 725,000 SAR. Based on 278 comparable listings.
SAR 760,000
شقق سكنية فاخرة للتمليك بحي ظهرة لبن اغتنم الفرصة لتملك شقة أحلامك بمواصفات عالية وجودة استثنائية: المساحات: • تبدأ من 123م2 وتصل إلى 159م2 • نماذج متعددة تناسب جميع الأذواق • مساحات خا...
Dhahrat Laban
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban