This 4BR villa in Al Rawabi, Riyadh is listed at 120,000 SAR/year, 94% above the neighborhood median of 62,000 SAR. Based on 23 comparable listings.
SAR 120,000/tahun
(((يرجى عدم تواصل مسوقين أو وسطاء وشكرا)))، الفيلا مجددة بوية وسباكة وفيها مشب مكيف ومطبخ راكب ومكيفات راكبة .. مع المالك مباشرة .. الأجرة: مائة وعشرين الاف دفعتين كل ستة أشهر دفعة، وقابل للتفاوض في ح...
Al Rawabi
Browse more properties available in Al Rawabi, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rawabi