This 5BR villa in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 63,000 SAR/year, 7% below the neighborhood median of 67,500 SAR. Based on 220 comparable listings.
SAR 63,000/tahun
فيلا فاخره للايجار حي الرمال تنال شارع 20 راكب مكيفات ومطبخ 5 غرف نوم الايجار 63 دفعه وحده او 65 دفعتين عوايل للتواصل واتس ( Phone number appears when clicking the contact button ) معلومات العقار حسب ...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal