This apartment in Al Bawadi, Jeddah is listed at 22,800 SAR/year, 62% below the neighborhood median of 60,000 SAR. Based on 36 comparable listings.
SAR 22,800/tahun
Al Bawadi
Browse more properties available in Al Bawadi, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Bawadi