This 900 sqm land in Ash Sharq, Riyadh is listed at 495,000 SAR, 15% below the neighborhood median of 585,000 SAR. Based on 613 comparable listings.
SAR 495,000
نستقل عروضكم ونلبي طلباتكم في مخططات منح شرق الرياض طريق الدمام وطريق رماح نبيع ونشتري ونسوق بأفضل الاسعار يوجد لدينا اراضي سكنية وتجارية للتواصل ابو فهد / ارض للبيع المساحة : 900 متر عرض الشارع : 28 ...
Ash Sharq
Browse more properties available in Ash Sharq, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ash Sharq