This 3BR apartment in King Faisal, Riyadh is listed at 70,000 SAR/year, 32% above the neighborhood median of 53,000 SAR. Based on 59 comparable listings.
SAR 70,000/tahun
للتواصل: مقرن الأحمري 0532253885 شقة للإيجار | حي الملك فيصل — الرياض الإيجار السنوي: 70,000 ريال 3 غرف نوم المساحة: 129.7 م² الدور: الثاني المميزات: مطبخ راكب — جاهز للاستخدام فوراً مكيفات راكبة — لا...
King Faisal
Browse more properties available in King Faisal, Riyadh.
View all properties in King Faisal