This 4BR apartment in Ar Rayan, Jeddah is listed at 515,000 SAR, 14% above the neighborhood median of 450,000 SAR. Based on 396 comparable listings.
SAR 515,000
شقة فاخرة للبيع حي الريان معلومات العقار حسب الرخصة غرض الإعلان: بيع سعر الوحدة: 515000 نوع العقار: شقة عمر العقار: سنة مساحة العقار: 143.76 واجهة العقار: شمالية عدد الغرف: 4 رقم المخطط: 416 / ج / س ر...
Ar Rayan
Browse more properties available in Ar Rayan, Jeddah.
View all properties in Ar Rayan