This 2BR apartment in Jarir, Riyadh is listed at 73,000 SAR/year, 46% above the neighborhood median of 50,000 SAR. Based on 39 comparable listings.
SAR 73,000/tahun
الدور الأرضي | المساحة: 108 م2 | موقع مميز | دخول ذكي | تأجير الشقة | راكب المطبخ | نظام السلامة | راكب المكيفات | مواقف خاصة | لاونج | نادي رياضي للرجال والنساء
Jarir