This 3BR apartment in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 84,000 SAR/year, 40% above the neighborhood median of 60,000 SAR. Based on 583 comparable listings.
SAR 7,000/bulan
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah