This 3BR apartment in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 55,000 SAR/year, 38% above the neighborhood median of 40,000 SAR. Based on 1051 comparable listings.
SAR 55,000/tahun
المطار الملك خالد الدولي الرياض الشقة مكيفة (مركزي + سبيلت) نظام سمارت هوم لكامل الشقة (التكييف ، الانارة ، الستائر ، المدخل ،كميرات مراقبة ، نظام إطفاء وانذار حريق آلي بالكامل) موقف خاص 🅿 خزان سفلي ...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal