This 10BR apartment in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 1,850,000 SAR, 26% below the neighborhood median of 2,500,000 SAR. Based on 86 comparable listings.
SAR 1,850,000
فله دوبلكس درج داخلي مع شقتين المساحه ٢٧٢ الواجهه غربيه عمر العقار ٧ سنوات مدخل سياره حوش مجلس مقلط صالتين كبيره مفتوحه مطبخ امريكي غرفة ضيوف بدورة مياه الدور الثاني غرفة نوم ماستر بحمام جاكوزي وغرفتي...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal