This 6BR villa in Taibah, Eastern Province is listed at 780,000 SAR, 2% below the neighborhood median of 800,000 SAR. Based on 76 comparable listings.
SAR 780,000
معلومات العقار حسب الرخصة غرض الإعلان: Sell سعر الوحدة: 780000 نوع العقار: Villa عمر العقار: New مساحة العقار: 214.2 واجهة العقار: Eastern عدد الغرف: 6 رقم المخطط: ش د 1556 معدل رقم القطعة: لا يوجد عر...
Taibah
Browse more properties available in Taibah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Taibah