This 5BR apartment in Al Ukayshiyyah, Makkah is listed at 780,000 SAR, 11% above the neighborhood median of 700,000 SAR. Based on 35 comparable listings.
SAR 780,000
معلومات العقار حسب الرخصة غرض الإعلان: Sell سعر الوحدة: 780000 نوع العقار: Apartment عمر العقار: New مساحة العقار: 239.89 واجهة العقار: Eastern عدد الغرف: 5 رقم المخطط: 150/7/1/أ رقم القطعة: 917 عرض ا...
Al Ukayshiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Ukayshiyyah, Makkah.
View all properties in Al UkayshiyyahBatha Quraysh
507 apartments for sale
Al Shawqiyyah
264 apartments for sale
King Fahd
168 apartments for sale
Wali Al Ahd
130 apartments for sale
Al Muhammadiyah
111 apartments for sale
Al Shamiyah Al Jadid
91 apartments for sale
Al Sharayea
69 apartments for sale
Al Buhayrat
67 apartments for sale
Al Hamra wa Umm Al Joud
61 apartments for sale